single-investors-kv-image

Monthly Revenue

2020Monthly Revenue

(In Thousands of New Taiwan Dollars)

MonthNet RevenueYoY Change
Jan.250,006-10.49%
Feb.243,32936.82%
Mar.444,641111.53%
Apr.328,32453.50%
May.328,76825.59%
Jun.441,55932.51%
Jul.336,6777.76%
Aug.423,74720.25%
Sep.476,04047.37%
Oct.
Nov.
Dec.
Total3,273,09134.17%
  • *Year 2020 figures have not been audited.

2019Monthly Revenue

(In Thousands of New Taiwan Dollars)

MonthNet RevenueYoY Change
Jan.279,320-28.04%
Feb.177,844-51.09%
Mar.210,207-50.41%
Apr.213,890-39.46%
May.261,772-32.69%
Jun.333,215-29.52%
Jul.312,436-22.65%
Aug.327,855-15.92%
Sep.323,015-19.31%
Oct.375,152-1.19%
Nov.354,4704.13%
Dec.291,489-31.22%
Total3,460,665-26.81%
  • *Year 2019 figures have not been audited.

2018Monthly Revenue

(In Thousands of New Taiwan Dollars)

MonthNet RevenueYoY Change
Jan.388,1459.08%
Feb.363,607-0.51%
Mar.423,909-8.40%
Apr.353,306-13.86%
May.388,91912.78%
Jun.472,76225.15%
Jul.403,90418.86%
Aug.389,91921.56%
Sep.400,29450.92%
Oct.379,65917.63%
Nov.340,402-14.29%
Dec.423,81554.60%
Total4,728,64111.61%
  • *Year 2018 figures have not been audited.

2017Monthly Revenue

(In Thousands of New Taiwan Dollars)

MonthNet RevenueYoY Change
Jan.355,83216.27%
Feb.365,480123.95%
Mar.462,76282.81%
Apr.410,131110.15%
May.344,83591.05%
Jun.377,763113.18%
Jul.339,804159.24%
Aug.320,75547.70%
Sep.265,239-5.51%
Oct.322,74626.32%
Nov.397,161-12.54%
Dec.274,138-49.52%
Total4,236,64634.02%
  • *Year 2017 figures have not been audited.

2016Monthly Revenue

(In Thousands of New Taiwan Dollars)

MonthNet RevenueYoY Change
Jan.306,04715.99%
Feb.163,194-31.13%
Mar.253,13417.78%
Apr.195,15716.68%
May.180,49956.77%
Jun.177,20520.36%
Jul.131,077-4.46%
Aug.217,1666.02%
Sep.280,71916.17%
Oct.255,506-22.21%
Nov.454,11846.00%
Dec.547,453133.94%
Total3,161,27521.47%
  • *Year 2016 figures have not been audited.